셀핀다 카페몰
with the accumulated points.main function- Check point accumulation history- Point, card, and cash mixed payment function- Shopping cart function- Delivery tracking function
About 셀핀다 카페몰
- Package name (App ID)
- com.cellpindacafe
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- (주)셀핀다
Productivity Tools
Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Shopping Features
Shop online and find the best deals.
See 셀핀다 카페몰 in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is 셀핀다 카페몰 free?
Yes, 셀핀다 카페몰 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install 셀핀다 카페몰 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for 셀핀다 카페몰 by (주)셀핀다 or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.cellpindacafe?
com.cellpindacafe is the App ID (package name) of 셀핀다 카페몰 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is 셀핀다 카페몰 safe to download?
Installing 셀핀다 카페몰 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by (주)셀핀다, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.